Fujitsu Carrying Case For Tablet Pc - Vinyl - Hand Strap - 8.5" Height X 11.4" Width X 1.3" Depth

4.6 stars, based on 54 reviews

USD 95.27

In stock

This tough, padded case made out of durable Vinyl wipe able material, protects the STYLISTIC Q550 Slate Tablet PC while providing full user access to the main functions of the Slate Tablet PC

Allows access to the display, Power/suspend button, Wireless On/Off switch, and DC-input power

Cut outs provide openings for the biometric finger sensor, Front and Rear Camera, SD media slot, USB and HDMI port and vents

Heavy duty elastic hand straps on the bottom of the case give you a firm grip while standing and operating your Slate PC. /p

Related

Axiom 32GB DDR3-1333 Low Voltage

p Top grade chips and components - Each Axiom memory module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.Fully tested - All memory modules that leave our warehouse are
295.01 р.

Kyocera TK8509Y Original Toner Cartridge

p For optimum performance we recommend genuine supplies by KYOCERA Document Solutions, which is specially designed for your printer. /p
96.15 р.

HPE Foundation Care Exchange

p 5Y ARUBA FC NBD EXCH HWAP-203R POETAASVC /p
15.43 р.

Authentic Innokin iTaste VV V3.0

p strong Battery /strong br / br / strong Variable Voltage /strong br / iTaste VV V3.0 voltage can be adjusted from
39.99 р.

Resin 810 Drip Tip

10.4mm
4.88 р.

EDC Hand Fidget Tri-Spinner Focus

PC / 608 steel bearing / w/ LED light / increasing focus concentration / decreasing stress
2.52 р.

H96 Max H2 Quad-Core Nougat

Rockchip RK3328 CPU / 4GB RAM / 2.4G 5G Wifi / Android 7.1 / 4K ultra HD / remote control
64.46 р.

Chief Desktop Power Center, 2

p Sleek and easy-to-install Desktop Power Centers mount directly on desktop surfaces while reducing cord clutter. AC outlets and two USB-A ports make charging convenient for desks, tabletops and
103.20 р.

C2G 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex

p With LC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy
15.11 р.

Turquoise Stainless Steel

22.5mm
3.55 р.

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA

p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550.92nm using a LC connector.
4007.12 р.

HPE Proactive Care - 4

p 4Y PC 24X7 DL580 GEN10 W/OV SVC /p
9512.05 р.

ACER W2.WN1AA.205

p ACER W2.WN1AA.205 /p
89.70 р.

C2G Fiber Optic Network Cable

p This is a Cisco reg SFP-10G-AOC5M compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP to SFP direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 5.0m
155.68 р.

Intel Xeon E5-2690 Octa-core

p Intel Xeon Processor E5-2600 Product FamilyThe Intel Xeon processor E5-2600 product family is at the heart of a flexible and efficient data center that meets your diverse needs.
4132.80 р.

EVOD 6-in-1 Rechargeable 1300mAh Electronic

Double e-cigarette / black / 2.5ohm / EU plug
13.68 р.